-
Administrators
Jill Mullen -- Principal -- email
Whitney Weakley – Assistant Principal -- email
Joseph Lutes -- Assistant Principal -- email
Secretarial Staff
Kathy Harmon - Administrative -- email
Kathie Pence - Building Dispatcher -- emailCounseling Staff
Mandy Tomlin -- 6th Counselor -- email
Ashley Howren -- 7th Counselor -- email
Dana Christie -- 8th Counselor -- email
Tom Krebs -- Social Worker -- email
Carrie Kempf -- Secretary/Registrar -- emailNursing Staff
Megan Winfrey -- Nurse -- email
Darla Auer -- Nurse ParaSupport Staff
-- Security -- email
Brian Hayes, ISS Monitor -- email
Amanda Primm, Instructional Coach -- emailLibrary Staff
Jayme Sommer -- Librarian -- email
-- Library ParaSpecial Services
Amanda Lowry -- 6th ELA -- email
Travis Ferguson -- 6th Math -- email
Christy Osborn -- 7th ELA -- email
Molly Atherton -- 7th Math -- email
Sally Beran -- 8th ELA -- email
Ginny Kiely -- 8th Math -- email
Bre Salzman -- Core Skills -- email
Sara Graham -- Speech Pathologist -- email
Karen Estep -- ELL Teacher -- email
Tom Krebs -- Social Worker -- email
Telesa Fisher -- Paraprofessional
Becky Hagan -- Paraprofessional
Kim Mason -- Paraprofessional
Lanna Matthews -- Paraprofessional
April Mundhenke -- Paraprofessional
Jennifer Roach -- Paraprofessional
Essential Skills
Cheryl Burton -- Teacher -- email
Cerena Smith -- Paraprofessional
Kevin Colvin - Adaptive PE -- emailCustodians
Tom Carr -- Head Custodian
Cindy Pipes -- CustodianFood Service
Chellana Sowers -- Food Service Manager -- email
-
6th Grade
Michelle Herrig -- ELA -- email
Kylie Springfield -- ELA -- email
Jennifer Flavin -- Social Studies -- email
Lyndsy Ingram -- Social Studies -- email
Erika Duggan -- Math -- email
Shelly Gall -- Math -- email
Jason Boldt -- Science -- email
Jared Lupo -- Science - email
7th Grade
JoAnn Carney -- ELA -- email
Erin Garvey -- ELA -- email
Kelly Theobald -- ELA/SS -- email
Joe Lutes -- Social Studies - email
Derek Strickland -- Social Studies -- email
Bailey Budke -- Math -- email
Wendy Robinson -- Math -- email
Tim Kuebler -- Science -- email
Ben McAninch -- Science -- email8th Grade
Jami Hayes -- ELA -- email
Staci Reichard -- ELA -- email
Marie Goeglein -- Social Studies -- email
Jordin Sullivant -- Social Studies -- email
Matt Gall -- Algebra/Geometry -- email
Lance Goulding -- Math -- email
Ashley Brown -- Science -- email
Sydney Offield -- Science -- emailPEAK
Kathy Laffoon -- 6th ELA -- email
Sara Forsman -- 7th/8th ELA/SS -- email
Teri Campos -- Math/Science -- emailEncore
Amy Allen-Schuett-- PLTW -- email
Dathan Boden - IT -- email
Joe Boman -- PLTW/IT -- email
Jason Boldt -- Broadcasting -- email
Jessica Brenton -- French -- email
Jennifer Brunk -- Art -- email
Eric Forsman -- Athletic Director & PLTW -- email
Darla Fuller -- MassComm/Theatre -- email
Kelsee Gardner -- Band -- email
Mallary Henry -- FACS -- email
Christine Hernandez -- German -- email
Zachary McGee -- Speech/Debate -- email
Scott Rainey -- Computers -- email
Lori Roller de Orozco - Spanish - email
Colton Quick -- Computers -- email
Parker Stanley -- Orchestra -- email
Jeannie Weissenborn - Choir -- email
Chad Willis -- Choir Accompanist -- email
Tomeka Winston -- FACS -- email
Christian Woods -- Band -- email
Darla Yakle -- IT -- emailHealth/PE
Taylor Elliott -- 6th -- email
Cole Quick -- 6th -- email
Maggie Beck -- 7th -- email
Ben Fiedler -- 7th -- email
John French -- 8th -- email
Scott Rainey -- 8th -- email