• Administrators
    Jill Mullen -- Principal -- email
    Whitney Weakley – Assistant Principal -- email
    Joseph Lutes -- Assistant Principal -- email

    Secretarial Staff
    Kathy Harmon - Administrative -- email
    Lisa Kroge - Attendance -- email
    Carrie Jacobs - Counseling -- email

    Counseling Staff
    Josh Ehrhard – Counselor (M-Z) -- email
    Tara Holden - Counselor (A-L) -- email

    Nursing Staff
    Shana Day RN -- email

    Support Staff
    Rob Bratcher, SRO -- email
    Kelvin Parker, ILC Monitor -- email
    Amanda Primm, Instructional Coach -- email

    Library Staff
    Robin Lewis -- Librarian -- email
    Annette Saitta -- Library Para

    Special Services 
    Debbie Belcher -- Teacher -- email
    Michelle Butler -- Teacher -- email
    Travis Ferguson -- Teacher-- email
    Carrie Willoughby -- Teacher -- email
    Sara Graham -- Speech Pathologist -- email
    Hannah Waldenville -- ELL Teacher -- email
    Carolyn Alumbaugh -- Paraprofessional
    Cassie Buhlig -- Paraprofessional
    Ben Griffin -- Paraprofessional
    Becky Hagan -- Paraprofessional
    Christy Osborn -- Paraprofessional
    Betty Santiago -- Paraprofessional
    Cathy Suddarth -- Paraprofessional
    Laurie Turner -- Paraprofessional
    David Williams -- Paraprofessional

    TLC
    Breanne Salzman -- Teacher -- email
    Tom Krebs -- Social Worker -- email
    April Mundhenke -- Paraprofessional

    Essential Skills 
    Cheryl Burton -- Teacher -- email 
    Stephanie Sanders-Littleton--Teacher--email
    Linda Gall -- Paraprofessional
    Kevin Colvin - Adaptive PE -- email

    Custodians
    Tom Carr -- Head Custodian
    Cindy Pipes -- Custodian

    Food Service
    Chellana Sowers -- Food Service Manager -- email

     

     

     

  • 6th Grade Champions
    Katy Lindsey - ELA -- email
    Traci Keeler - Math -- email
    Jennifer Flavin - Social Studies -- email
    Science - Laurel Shoger -- email
    Colton Quick - PE/Health -- email

    6th Grade All Stars
    Lyndsy Ingram - ELA/SS -- email
    Jason Boldt - Math/Science -- email
    Taylor Elliott - PE/Health -- email

    7th Grade Legends
    Kati Reid - ELA -- email
    Lisa Frizzell - Math -- email
    JoAnn Carney - Social Studies -- email
    Joe Lutes - Social Studies -- email
    Stephanie May - Science -- email
    Ben Fielder - PE/Health -- email

    7th Grade Cohort 2
    Lisa Lindsey - ELA -- email
    Shelly Gall - Math -- email
    Aaron Kleinmeyer - SS -- email
    Ben McAninch - Science -- email
    Maggie Beck - PE/Health -- email

    8th Grade Squadron
    Staci Reichard - ELA -- email
    Matt Gall - Math -- email
    Jordin Sullivant - Social Studies -- email
    Staci Lester - Science -- email
    John French - PE/Health -- email
    W
    es Willett - Special Services/Basic Math--email

    8th Grade Avengers
    Ashley Brown - ELA/Science -- email
    Lance Goulding - Math/SS -- email 
    Scott Rainey - PE/Health -- email

    PEAK
    Kathy Laffoon - 6th-7th ELA -- email
    Sara Forsman - 8th ELA -- email
    Laurel Shoger - Math -- email
    Deb Stewart - Science -- email
     

    Encore
    Molly Atherton -- FACS -- email
    Dathan Boden - IT -- email
    Joe Boman - PLTW/IT -- email
    Jessica Brenton - French -- email
    Jennifer Brunk - Art -- email
    Lori deOrozco - Spanish -- email
    Eric Forsman -- IT/PLTW -- email
    Darla Fuller - Speech/Drama -- email
    Kelsee Gardner - Band -- email
    Mallary Henry - FACS -- email 
    Parker Stanley -- Orchestra -- email
    Amy Allen-Schuett - Computer Science -- email
    Stefany Van Scoyk - German -- email
    J
    eannie Weissenbom - Choir -- email


    Virtual Teachers
    Erika Duggan -- 7th grade Math -- email
    Marie Goeglein -- 6th grade SS -- email
    Melissa McCullough -- Art -- email
    Jordan Nelson -- Choir -- email 
    Brittany Paddock -- 8th grade Science -- email