Skip To Main Content

desktop-menu-container

mobile-container

mobile-main-nav

mobile-header-utility-nav

translate-container

header-container

mobile-top-container

district-nav

logo-container

logo-image

logo-title

right-container

horizontal-nav

Staff Directory

Search LPS Staff Directory

LPS Staff Directory

1 2 3 22 > showing 1 - 100 of 2171 constituents
Helen Abbasi

Helen Abbasi

Titles: NS Associate II
Locations: Liberty Middle School
Jenna Abbott

Jenna Abbott

Titles: Teacher-Grade 2
Locations: Manor Hill Elementary, 2nd Grade
Amy Abeln

Amy Abeln

Titles: Para-Library Media
Locations: Kellybrook Elementary, Specials
Jamie Ackart

Jamie Ackart

Titles: Principal-Elementary School
Locations: EPIC Elementary, Admin & Office
Amy Ackerman

Amy Ackerman

Titles: Teacher-Grade 4
Locations: Lewis and Clark Elementary, 4th Grade
Dallas Ackerman

Dallas Ackerman

Titles: Director III-Communications and Marketing

Stacy Ackfeld

Titles: Behavioral Aid
Jacob Adamek

Jacob Adamek

Titles: Band Restricted Asst Director-HS
Locations: Liberty High School
Colton Adams

Colton Adams

Titles: Teacher-Visually Impaired
Locations: Alexander Doniphan Elementary, Support Staff, Special Education, Additional Special Services
John Adams

John Adams

Titles: Infrastructure and AV Technician
Locations: Support Services
Julie Adams

Julie Adams

Titles: Para-Library Media
Locations: Liberty High School, LMC

Kelsey Adams

Titles: Volleyball-Assistant Coach-HS
Locations: Liberty North High School
Lucas Adams

Lucas Adams

Titles: Para-Special Education
Locations: Alexander Doniphan Elementary, Paraprofessionals
Thomas Adams

Thomas Adams

Titles: Electrician
Ann Adkins

Ann Adkins

Titles: Teacher-Kindergarten
Locations: Liberty Oaks Elementary

Erica Agbaji

Titles: Teacher-Grade 1
Locations: Franklin Elementary

Courtney Agness

Titles: Basketball Girls-Head Coach-Freshman
Locations: Liberty North High School
Mara Agosto

Mara Agosto

Titles: Admin Asst-Bldg/Dept
Locations: Liberty North High School, Administration
Mr. Rolando Aguilera

Mr. Rolando Aguilera

Titles: Technology Support Specialist
Amy Ahart

Amy Ahart

Titles: Teacher-English
Locations: Liberty High School, ELA
Eniola Ajayi

Eniola Ajayi

Titles: Teacher-Math
Locations: Liberty High School, EDGE, Mathematics

Tammy Akers

Titles: TR Trip/Driver II On-Call

William Akoo

Titles: Soccer Boys-Assistant Coach-HS
Locations: Liberty North High School
Michelle Akright

Michelle Akright

Titles: Counselor-Elementary
Locations: Kellybrook Elementary, KB Counseling

Ashly Alcocer Seoane

Titles: Teacher-ELD
Locations: Discovery Middle School, EPIC Elementary, Support Staff, ELD
Denise Aldrich

Denise Aldrich

Titles: Admin Assistant-Superintendent
Steven Aldrich

Steven Aldrich

Titles: Director III-Facilities and Grounds
Natalie Alewine

Natalie Alewine

Titles: Teacher-Inst. Special Education
Locations: Lillian Schumacher Elementary
Dr. Reagan Allegri

Dr. Reagan Allegri

Titles: Principal-Middle School
Locations: Heritage Middle School Staff, Heritage Middle School
Ashley Allen

Ashley Allen

Titles: Teacher-Grade 1
Locations: Franklin Elementary, Kellybrook Elementary, 2nd Grade
Cristin Allen

Cristin Allen

Titles: Para-Special Education
Locations: Liberty North High School, Special Services Department
Kiley Allen

Kiley Allen

Titles: Teacher-Kindergarten
Locations: Shoal Creek Elementary, Kindergarten
Dr. Lee Allen

Dr. Lee Allen

Titles: Asst Principal-High School
Locations: Liberty North High School, Administration
Amy Allen-Schuett

Amy Allen-Schuett

Titles: Teacher-Computer Education
Locations: Liberty Middle School, South Valley Middle School, Electives, LMS Coaches
Matthew Allison

Matthew Allison

Titles: Assistant Director II-Fine Arts
Locations: Support Services
Trevor Allison

Trevor Allison

Titles: Teacher-Math
Locations: Liberty North High School, Math Department
Melissa Allshouse

Melissa Allshouse

Titles: Teacher-Art
Locations: Franklin Elementary, Specials

Susan Alter

Titles: Para-Severe Needs SPED
Locations: Early Childhood Center, Paraprofessionals
Paige Alvarez

Paige Alvarez

Titles: Teacher-Inst. Special Education
Locations: Manor Hill Elementary, Special Services
Belinda Ambrose

Belinda Ambrose

Titles: Teacher-Grade 2
Locations: Liberty Oaks Elementary
Kristen Amensen

Kristen Amensen

Titles: Para-Reading Tutor
Locations: Manor Hill Elementary, Special Services
Claire Ames

Claire Ames

Titles: Teacher-English
Locations: Liberty High School, ELA
Sara Andersen

Sara Andersen

Titles: Speech-Language Pathologist(PEERS)
Locations: Shoal Creek Elementary, Speech

Abigail Anderson

Titles: SAC-Associate II
Locations: Support Services
Amber Anderson

Amber Anderson

Titles: Teacher-Early Childhood Special Education
Locations: Early Childhood Center, Teachers
Christine Anderson

Christine Anderson

Titles: Admin Asst-Bldg/Dept
Locations: Liberty High School, EDGE, Specials, Administrative Assistants
Heather Anderson

Heather Anderson

Titles: Para-Reading Tutor
Locations: Liberty Oaks Elementary
Jani Anderson

Jani Anderson

Titles: Teacher-Grade 4
Locations: Lewis and Clark Elementary, 4th Grade
Michael Anderson

Michael Anderson

Titles: Distribution Center Worker

Patricia Anderson

Titles: TR Driver II
Samuel Anderson

Samuel Anderson

Titles: Teacher-Music
Locations: Liberty North High School, Performing Arts

Sarah Anderson

Titles: Accompanist Sub
Locations: Franklin Elementary
Steven Anderson

Steven Anderson

Titles: Chief II-COO
Tim Anderson

Tim Anderson

Titles: Career Navigator
Locations: Liberty High School, Other Services
Angela Andrews

Angela Andrews

Titles: Teacher-English
Locations: Liberty North High School, ELA Department

Lisa Angotti

Titles: NS Associate II-Float
Locations: Liberty High School

Liam Arciga

Titles: Social Studies
Locations: Liberty North High School, Social Studies
Rachael Arens

Rachael Arens

Titles: Teacher-Grade 1
Locations: Shoal Creek Elementary, 1st Grade
Luz Arias Arias

Luz Arias Arias

Titles: NS Associate II
Locations: Nutrition Services
Cristina Armilio

Cristina Armilio

Titles: Teacher-English
Locations: Heritage Middle School, ELA Department
Jennifer Armstrong

Jennifer Armstrong

Titles: Teacher-Inst. Special Education
Locations: Shoal Creek Elementary, Special Services

Gregory Arnold

Titles: TR Driver II

Jillian Arnold

Titles: SAC-Substitute
Locations: Support Services

John Arnold

Titles: TR Driver II
Katina Arnold

Katina Arnold

Titles: Teacher-Grade 5
Locations: Shoal Creek Elementary, 5th Grade
Nicole Arnold

Nicole Arnold

Titles: Building Dispatcher-Elementary/ECC
Locations: Manor Hill Elementary, Support Services
Tera Arnold

Tera Arnold

Titles: Para-Classroom
Locations: Early Childhood Center, Paraprofessionals
Maria Arroyo

Maria Arroyo

Titles: Custodian
Locations: Liberty High School
Christina Ashby

Christina Ashby

Titles: Teacher-Grade 3
Locations: Lillian Schumacher Elementary
Ashley Assman

Ashley Assman

Titles: Asst Principal-Elementary School
Locations: Shoal Creek Elementary
Molly Atherton

Molly Atherton

Titles: Teacher-Inst. Special Education
Locations: South Valley Middle School
Russell Aubrey

Russell Aubrey

Titles: Internal Security Officer
Locations: Liberty High School, Safety & Security
Darla Auer

Darla Auer

Titles: Para-Health
Locations: South Valley Middle School
Lisa Augustine

Lisa Augustine

Titles: Teacher-Alt Ed/AT Risk
Locations: Liberty Academy
Brea Austin

Brea Austin

Titles: Teacher-ELD
Locations: Lillian Schumacher Elementary
Heather Autem

Heather Autem

Titles: Teacher-Inst. Special Education
Locations: Liberty Middle School, Special Education
Jessica Aversman

Jessica Aversman

Titles: Para-Severe Needs SPED
Locations: Manor Hill Elementary, Special Services
Kristeen Avila

Kristeen Avila

Titles: Para-Special Education
Locations: Lillian Schumacher Elementary

Renelle Aytes

Titles: Para-Severe Needs SPED
Locations: Early Childhood Center

Timothy Backs

Titles: TR Driver On-Call
Jennifer Bacon

Jennifer Bacon

Titles: Innovation & Learning Coach
Locations: Lewis and Clark Elementary, Kellybrook Elementary
Megan Baczwaski

Megan Baczwaski

Titles: Reading Interventionist Coordinator
Locations: Support Staff
Joseph Badalucco

Joseph Badalucco

Titles: Teacher-Inst. Special Education
Locations: Liberty High School, Special Services
Marla Badalucco

Marla Badalucco

Titles: Teacher-Family & Consumer Science
Locations: Liberty High School, FACS
Brynn Badders

Brynn Badders

Titles: Teacher-Grade 1
Locations: Alexander Doniphan Elementary, 1st Grade
Allison Bailey

Allison Bailey

Titles: Wrestling Girls-Asst Coach-HS
Locations: Liberty High School
Kaitlynn Bailey

Kaitlynn Bailey

Titles: Teacher-Inst. Special Education
Locations: Lillian Schumacher Elementary
Kendall Bailey

Kendall Bailey

Titles: Safety Monitor
Locations: Liberty High School
Kathryn Baines

Kathryn Baines

Titles: Teacher-Grade 5
Locations: Lillian Schumacher Elementary

Kaitlyn Baird

Titles: Teacher-Spanish
Locations: Liberty High School
Kelly Baker

Kelly Baker

Titles: Recruiter
Kevin Baker

Kevin Baker

Titles: Teacher-Social Studies
Locations: Liberty Middle School, Social Studies
Michaela Baker

Michaela Baker

Titles: Teacher-Grade 2
Locations: Lewis and Clark Elementary, 2nd Grade
Renee Baker

Renee Baker

Titles: Teacher-Business
Locations: Discovery Middle School, Practical Arts

Gabriel Bakos

Titles: TR Driver II

Simone Baldeh

Titles: Para-Special Education
Locations: Liberty Oaks Elementary
Joshua Baldwin

Joshua Baldwin

Titles: Asst Principal-High School
Locations: Liberty North High School, Administration
Timothy Baldwin

Timothy Baldwin

Titles: Teacher-Social Studies
Locations: Liberty High School, EDGE, Social Studies
Teresa Balicki

Teresa Balicki

Titles: Teacher-Kindergarten
Locations: Shoal Creek Elementary, Kindergarten
Bethany Balke

Bethany Balke

Titles: Teacher-Grade 3
Locations: EPIC Elementary, Studio 3