Skip To Main Content

desktop-menu-container

mobile-container

mobile-main-nav

mobile-header-utility-nav

translate-container

header-container

mobile-top-container

district-nav

logo-container

logo-image

logo-title

right-container

horizontal-nav

Staff Directory

Search LPS Staff Directory

LPS Staff Directory

1 2 3 23 > showing 1 - 100 of 2267 constituents
Helen Abbasi

Helen Abbasi

Titles: NS Associate II
Locations: Liberty Middle School
Jenna Abbott

Jenna Abbott

Titles: Teacher-Grade 2
Locations: Manor Hill Elementary, 2nd Grade
Amy Abeln

Amy Abeln

Titles: Para-Library Media
Locations: Kellybrook Elementary, Specials
Amiran Abuselidze

Amiran Abuselidze

Titles: Custodian

Theresa Achebe

Titles: SAC-Associate I
Jamie Ackart

Jamie Ackart

Titles: Principal-Elementary School
Locations: EPIC Elementary, Admin & Office
Amy Ackerman

Amy Ackerman

Titles: Teacher-Grade 4
Locations: Lewis and Clark Elementary, 4th Grade
Dallas Ackerman

Dallas Ackerman

Titles: Director III-Communications and Marketing

Stacy Ackfeld

Titles: Behavioral Aid
Jacob Adamek

Jacob Adamek

Titles: Band Restricted Asst Director-HS
Locations: Liberty High School
Colton Adams

Colton Adams

Titles: Teacher-Visually Impaired
Locations: Alexander Doniphan Elementary, Support Staff, Special Education, Additional Special Services
John Adams

John Adams

Titles: Infrastructure and AV Technician
Julie Adams

Julie Adams

Titles: Para-Library Media
Locations: Liberty High School
Lucas Adams

Lucas Adams

Titles: Para-Special Education
Locations: Alexander Doniphan Elementary, Paraprofessionals
Thomas Adams

Thomas Adams

Titles: Electrician
Ann Adkins

Ann Adkins

Titles: Teacher-Kindergarten
Locations: Liberty Oaks Elementary

Courtney Agness

Titles: Basketball Girls-Head Coach-Freshman
Locations: Liberty North High School
Mara Agosto

Mara Agosto

Titles: Admin Asst-Bldg/Dept
Locations: Liberty North High School, Administration
Rolando Aguilera

Rolando Aguilera

Titles: Technology Support Specialist
Amy Ahart

Amy Ahart

Titles: Teacher-English
Locations: Liberty High School
Eniola Ajayi

Eniola Ajayi

Titles: Teacher-Math
Locations: Liberty High School, EDGE

Tammy Akers

Titles: TR Trip/Driver II On-Call

William Akoo

Titles: Soccer Boys-Assistant Coach-HS
Locations: Liberty North High School
Michelle Akright

Michelle Akright

Titles: Counselor-Elementary
Locations: Kellybrook Elementary, KB Counseling

Ashly Alcocer Seoane

Titles: Para-Special Education
Locations: EPIC Elementary, Support Staff
Denise Aldrich

Denise Aldrich

Titles: Admin Assistant-Superintendent
Steven Aldrich

Steven Aldrich

Titles: Director III-Facilities and Grounds
Natalie Alewine

Natalie Alewine

Titles: Teacher-Inst. Special Education
Locations: Lillian Schumacher Elementary
Kristeen Alexander

Kristeen Alexander

Titles: Para-Special Education
Locations: Lillian Schumacher Elementary
Reagan Allegri

Reagan Allegri

Titles: Principal-Middle School
Locations: Heritage Middle School Staff, Heritage Middle School
Ashley Allen

Ashley Allen

Titles: Teacher-Grade 2
Locations: Franklin Elementary, 2nd Grade
Cristin Allen

Cristin Allen

Titles: Para-Special Education
Locations: Liberty North High School, Special Services Department
Kiley Allen

Kiley Allen

Titles: Teacher-Kindergarten
Locations: Shoal Creek Elementary, Kindergarten
Lee Allen

Lee Allen

Titles: Asst Principal-High School
Locations: Liberty North High School, Administration
Amy Allen-Schuett

Amy Allen-Schuett

Titles: Teacher-Computer Education
Locations: Liberty Middle School, Electives
Jessica Allison

Jessica Allison

Titles: Admin Asst-Registrar/Guidance
Locations: Liberty High School
Matthew Allison

Matthew Allison

Titles: Assistant Director II-Fine Arts
Trevor Allison

Trevor Allison

Titles: Teacher-Math
Locations: Liberty North High School, Math Department
Melissa Allshouse

Melissa Allshouse

Titles: Teacher-Art
Locations: Franklin Elementary, Specials

Erik Alonso

Titles: NS Associate I
Locations: Liberty High School

Susan Alter

Titles: Para-Severe Needs SPED
Locations: Early Childhood Center, Paraprofessionals
Paige Alvarez

Paige Alvarez

Titles: Teacher-Inst. Special Education
Locations: Manor Hill Elementary, Special Services
Belinda Ambrose

Belinda Ambrose

Titles: Teacher-Grade 2
Locations: Liberty Oaks Elementary
Kristen Amensen

Kristen Amensen

Titles: Para-Reading Tutor
Locations: Manor Hill Elementary, Special Services
Claire Ames

Claire Ames

Titles: Teacher-English
Locations: Liberty High School
Sara Andersen

Sara Andersen

Titles: Speech-Language Pathologist(PEERS)
Locations: Shoal Creek Elementary, Additional Staff

Abigail Anderson

Titles: SAC-Associate II
Amber Anderson

Amber Anderson

Titles: Teacher-Early Childhood Special Education
Locations: Early Childhood Center, Teachers
Christine Anderson

Christine Anderson

Titles: Admin Asst-Bldg/Dept
Locations: Liberty High School, EDGE
Heather Anderson

Heather Anderson

Titles: Para-Reading Tutor
Locations: Liberty Oaks Elementary
Jani Anderson

Jani Anderson

Titles: Teacher-Grade 4
Locations: Lewis and Clark Elementary, 4th Grade
Michael Anderson

Michael Anderson

Titles: Distribution Center Worker
Samuel Anderson

Samuel Anderson

Titles: Teacher-Music
Locations: Liberty North High School, Performing Arts

Sarah Anderson

Titles: Accompanist Sub
Locations: Franklin Elementary
Steven Anderson

Steven Anderson

Titles: Chief II-COO
Taylor Anderson

Taylor Anderson

Titles: SAC-Associate II
Tim Anderson

Tim Anderson

Titles: Career Navigator
Locations: Liberty High School
Brian Andreasen

Brian Andreasen

Titles: Teacher-Grade 1
Locations: Kellybrook Elementary, First Grade
Angela Andrews

Angela Andrews

Titles: Teacher-English
Locations: Liberty North High School, ELA Department
Kylee Angell

Kylee Angell

Titles: Teacher-Grade 1
Locations: Franklin Elementary, 1st Grade

Lisa Angotti

Titles: NS Associate II-Float

Liam Arciga

Titles: Recovery Teacher
Locations: Liberty North High School
Rachael Arens

Rachael Arens

Titles: Teacher-Grade 1
Locations: Shoal Creek Elementary, 1st Grade
Luz Arias Arias

Luz Arias Arias

Titles: NS Associate II
Locations: Nutrition Services
Cristina Armilio

Cristina Armilio

Titles: Teacher-English
Locations: Heritage Middle School, ELA Department
Jennifer Armstrong

Jennifer Armstrong

Titles: Teacher-Inst. Special Education
Locations: Shoal Creek Elementary, Special Services

Gregory Arnold

Titles: TR Driver II

Jillian Arnold

Titles: SAC-Substitute

John Arnold

Titles: TR Driver II
Katina Arnold

Katina Arnold

Titles: Teacher-Grade 5
Locations: Shoal Creek Elementary, 5th Grade
Nicole Arnold

Nicole Arnold

Titles: Building Dispatcher-Elementary/ECC
Locations: Manor Hill Elementary, Support Services
Tera Arnold

Tera Arnold

Titles: Para-Classroom
Locations: Early Childhood Center, Paraprofessionals
Maria Arroyo

Maria Arroyo

Titles: Custodian
Locations: Liberty High School
Christina Ashby

Christina Ashby

Titles: Teacher-Grade 3
Locations: Lillian Schumacher Elementary
Ashley Assman

Ashley Assman

Titles: Teacher-Kindergarten
Locations: Shoal Creek Elementary, Kindergarten
Molly Atherton

Molly Atherton

Titles: Teacher-Inst. Special Education
Locations: South Valley Middle School

LHS Athletics

Locations: Liberty High School
Russell Aubrey

Russell Aubrey

Titles: Internal Security Officer
Locations: Liberty High School
Darla Auer

Darla Auer

Titles: Para-Health
Locations: South Valley Middle School
Lisa Augustine

Lisa Augustine

Titles: Teacher-Alt Ed/AT Risk
Locations: Liberty Academy
Brea Austin

Brea Austin

Titles: Teacher-ELD
Locations: Lillian Schumacher Elementary
Heather Autem

Heather Autem

Titles: Teacher-Inst. Special Education
Locations: Liberty Middle School, Special Education
Jessica Aversman

Jessica Aversman

Titles: Para-Severe Needs SPED
Locations: Manor Hill Elementary, Special Services

Renelle Aytes

Titles: Para-Severe Needs SPED
Locations: Early Childhood Center
Maddie Backes

Maddie Backes

Titles: Teacher-Math
Locations: Liberty North High School, Math Department

Timothy Backs

Titles: TR Driver On-Call
Jennifer Bacon

Jennifer Bacon

Titles: Teacher-English
Locations: Liberty Middle School, ELA
Megan Baczwaski

Megan Baczwaski

Titles: Reading Interventionist Coordinator
Locations: Support Staff
Joseph Badalucco

Joseph Badalucco

Titles: Teacher-Inst. Special Education
Locations: Liberty High School
Marla Badalucco

Marla Badalucco

Titles: Teacher-Family & Consumer Science
Locations: Liberty High School
Brynn Badders

Brynn Badders

Titles: Teacher-Grade 1
Locations: 1st Grade
Allison Bailey

Allison Bailey

Titles: Wrestling Girls-Asst Coach-HS
Locations: Liberty High School
Kaitlynn Bailey

Kaitlynn Bailey

Titles: Teacher-Inst. Special Education
Locations: Lillian Schumacher Elementary
Kendall Bailey

Kendall Bailey

Titles: Safety Monitor
Locations: Liberty High School
Kathryn Baines

Kathryn Baines

Titles: Teacher-Grade 5
Locations: Lillian Schumacher Elementary
Jeffrey Baird

Jeffrey Baird

Titles: Director III-Transportation

Kaitlyn Baird

Titles: Teacher-Spanish
Locations: Liberty High School
Kelly Baker

Kelly Baker

Titles: Recruiter
Kevin Baker

Kevin Baker

Titles: Teacher-Social Studies
Locations: Liberty Middle School, Social Studies